Podziały głosowe w spektaklu "Carmina Burana" /premiera 21.11.2019r./

Nr 7 "FLORET SILVA"
coro piccolo:

SOPRANY 1

1. Adamko A.
2. Freino M.
3. Płatek A.
4. Puławska J.
5. Radwańska M.
6. Terlecka A.
7. Udovenko M.
8. Zanni J.


ALTY

1. Chmielewska A.
2. Ćwiek K.
3. Janus S.
4. Jękot-Bajtlik J.
5. Moniuk M.
6. Sokalska D.
7. Wiktorowska M.
8. Zimak K.
SOPRANY 2

1. Burakowska I.
2. Grabska-Miroszczuk K.
3. Kitlińska L.
4. Majlert-Strzałka M.
5. Michalska J.
6. Wilemajtys A.
7. Wójcik D.
8. Zalewska M.


TENORY

1. Buczyński I.
2. Dunin-Borkowski M.
3. Janus M.
4. Musiał M.
5. Oleksy D.
6. Savchur R.
7. Wroński Ł.
8. Zambrzycki M.

Nr 8 "CHRAMER, GIP DIE VARWE MIR"
coro piccolo:

SOPRANY 1

1. Adamko A.
2. Freino M.
3. Płatek A.
4. Puławska J.
5. Radwańska M.
6. Terlecka A.
7. Udovenko M.
8. Zanni J.
SOPRANY 2

1. Burakowska I.
2. Grabska-Miroszczuk K.
3. Kitlińska L.
4. Majlert-Strzałka M.
5. Michalska J.
6. Wilemajtys A.
7. Wójcik D.
8. Zalewska M.

coro grande:

ALTY 1

1. Bijata W.
2. Janus S.
3. Kaźmirowicz M.
4. Lewandowska T.
5. Moniuk M.
6. Mozol K.
7. Murawska-Truszczyńska I.
8. Sajnok-Gałecka E.
9. Schirmer A.
10. Szczepańska-Morawska A.
11. Tobera-Przybysz B.
12. Węgier C.
13. Wiktorowska M.
14. Zimak K.
15. Chmielewska A.


BARYTONY 1

1. Kostoń J.
2. Kulik M.
3. Olszowy M.
4. Piskor M.
5. Wołosiewicz Z.
6. Zagórski P.
ALTY 2

1. Bajer A.
2. Bursche Z.
3. Kowalska M.
4. Nowak E.
5. Piwowarska-Traut B.
6. Płachecka A.
7. Pogłud-Kisielewska M.
8. Roguska E.
9. Rosner J.
10. Ułas B.
11. Szewczyk D.
12. Wojtyniak D.
13. Ćwiek K.
14. Sokalska D.
15. Jękot-Bajtlik J.


BARYTONY 2

1. Buciński W.
2. Flasza R.
3. Gotfryd M.
4. Harasym M.
5. Maciak M.
6. Żołnacz A.



















BASY

1. Dylewski W.
2. Kokowski S.
3. Kłosiński M.
4. Kozłowski G.
5. Majchrowicz M.
6. Molenda M.
7. Pilevich A.

Nr 19 "SI PUER CUM PUELLULA"

TENORY 1

1. Dunin-Borkowski M.
2. Janus M.
3. Oleksy D.
4. Savchur R.
5. Wroński Ł.
6. Zambrzycki M.


BARYTONY 1

1. Kostoń J.
2. Kulik M.
3. Olszowy M.
4. Piskor M.
5. Wołosiewicz Z.
6. Zagórski P.
TENORY 2

1. Jarmuła J.
2. Kozłowski T.
3. Musiał M.
4. Paulanis A.
5. Tomczuk B.
6. Ufniak M.


BARYTONY 2

1. Buciński W.
2. Flasza R.
3. Gotfryd M.
4. Harasym M.
5. Maciak M.
6. Żołnacz A.

TENORY 3

1. Berbaum R.
2. Borkowski T.
3. Buczyński I.
4. Chmiel P.
5. Duch D.
6. Dullas R.


BASY

1. Dylewski W.
2. Kokowski S.
3. Kłosiński M.
4. Kozłowski G.
5. Majchrowicz M.
6. Molenda M.
7. Pilevich A.

Nr 20 "VENI, VENI, VENIAS"
chór I
SOPRANY

1. Adamko A.
2. Bijata W.
3. Freino M.
4. Lewandowska T.
5. Murawska-Truszczyńska
6. Płatek A.
7. Puławska J.
8. Radwańska M.
9. Schirmer A.
10. Terlecka A.
11. Tobera-Przybysz B.
12. Udovenko M.
13. Zanni J.
ALTY

1. Bajer A.
2. Bursche Z.
3. Kowalska M.
4. Nowak E.
5. Piwowarska-Traut B.
6. Płachecka A.
7. Pogłud-Kisielewska M.
8. Roguska E.
9. Rosner J.
10. Ułas B.

TENORY

1. Berbaum R.
2. Borkowski T.
3. Chmiel P.
4. Duch D.
5. Dullas R.
6. Jarmuła J.
7. Kozłowski T.
8. Ufniak M.
9. Tomczuk B.
BASY

1. Buciński W.
2. Flasza R.
3. Gotfryd M.
4. Harasym M.
5. Kostoń J.
6. Kulik M.
7. Olszowy M.
8. Piskor M.
9. Wołosiewicz Z.
10. Zagórski P.
chór II
SOPRANY

1. Burakowska I.
2. Grabska-Miroszczuk K.
3. Kaźmirowicz M.
4. Kitlińska L.
5. Majlert-Strzałka M.
6. Michalska J.
7. Mozol K.
8. Sajnok-Gałecka E.
9. Szczepańska-Morawska A.
10. Węgier C.
11. Wilemajtys A.
12. Wójcik D.
13. Zalewska M.
ALTY

1. Chmielewska A.
2. Ćwiek K.
3. Janus S.
4. Jękot-Bajtlik J.
5. Moniuk M.
6. Sokalska D.
7. Szewczyk D.
8. Wiktorowska M.
9. Wojtyniak D.
10. Zimak K.
TENORY

1. Buczyński I.
2. Dunin-Borkowski M.
3. Janus M.
4. Musiał M.
5. Oleksy D.
6. Paulanis A.
7. Savchur R.
8. Wroński Ł.
9. Zambrzycki M.
BASY

1. Dylewski W.
2. Kokowski S.
3. Kłosiński M.
4. Kozłowski G.
5. Maciak M.
6. Majchrowicz M.
7. Molenda M.
8. Pilevich A.
9. Żołnacz A









ustawienie