Obsada sceniczna chóru do opery "Eros i Psyche" /premiera 13.10.2017r./

AKT I
SOPRANY

1. Adamko Anna
2. Bijata Wioletta
3. Freino Magdalena
4. Grabska-Miroszczuk Katarzyna
5. Kaźmirowicz Maria
6. Kitlińska Lidia
7. Lewandowska Teresa
8. Michalska Joanna
9. Murawska-Truszczyńska Iwona
10. Płatek Agnieszka
11. Puławska Joanna
12. Radwańska Marta
13. Rzęsikowska Magdalena
14. Sajnok-Gałecka Elżbieta
15. Schirmer Alicja
16. Szczepańska-Morawska Anna
17. Szewczyk Dominika
18. Tobera-Przybysz Barbara
19. Węgier Cecylia
20. Wilemajtys Agnieszka
21. Zalewska Małgorzata
22. Zanni Justyna
ALTY

1. Bajer Agnieszka
2. Bursche Zaretta
3. Chmielewska Agnieszka
4. Janus Stefania
5. Jękot-Bajtlik Joanna
6. Kowalska Monika
7. Moniuk Małgorzata
8. Nowak Ewa
9. Piwowarska-Traut Beata
10. Płachecka Anna
11. Pogłud-Kisielewska Marzanna
12. Roguska Ewa
13. Rosner Joanna
14. Sokalska Dagmara
15. Ułas Beata
16. Wojtyniak Dorota
17. Wójcik Dorota
18. Zimak Katarzyna
AKT II
SOPRANY

1. Adamko Anna
2. Bijata Wioletta
3. Burakowska Izabela
4. Freino Magdalena
5. Grabska-Miroszczuk Katarzyna
6. Kasprzyk Marta
7. Kaźmirowicz Maria
8. Kitlińska Lidia
9. Lewandowska Teresa
10. Majlert-Strzałka Magdalena
11. Michalska Joanna
12. Mozol Katarzyna
13. Radwańska Marta
14. Rzęsikowska Magdalena
15. Sajnok-Gałecka Elżbieta
16. Szczepańska-Morawska Anna
17. Tobera-Przybysz Barbara
18. Węgier Cecylia
19. Zalewska Małgorzata
20. Zanni Justyna
ALTY

1. Bajer Agnieszka
2. Bursche Zaretta
3. Chmielewska Agnieszka
4. Jękot-Bajtlik Joanna
5. Kowalska Monika
6. Nowak Ewa
7. Płachecka Anna
8. Pogłud-Kisielewska Marzanna
9. Roguska Ewa
10. Rosner Joanna
11. Sokalska Dagmara
12. Ułas Beata
13. Wiktorowska Marta
14. Wojtyniak Dorota
15. Wolarska Małgorzata
16. Wójcik Dorota
17. Zimak Katarzyna
TENORY

1. Berbaum Roman
2. Borkowski Tomasz
3. Buczyński Igor
4. Chmiel Piotr
5. Duch Dariusz
6. Dullas Robert
7. Dunin-Borkowski Maciej
8. Janus Mirosław
9. Jarmuła Jakub
10. Kozłowski Tadeusz
11. Markiewicz Tomasz
12. Miroszczuk Adam
13. Oleksy Daniel
14. Paulanis Andrzej
15. Tomczuk Bartosz
16. Ufniak Maciej
17. Wroński Łukasz
18. Zambrzycki Michał
BASY

1. Buciński Wojciech
2. Dylewski Wojciech
3. Flasza Radosław
4. Gałecki Piotr
5. Harasym Michał
6. Kokowski Stanisław
7. Kłosiński Marcin
8. Kostoń Jacek
9. Kozłowski Gabriel
10. Kulik Marek
11. Maciak Marcin
12. Majchrowicz Mariusz
13. Molenda Maciej
14. Nemtusiak Stefan
15. Olszowy Marcin
16. Piskor Michał
17. Wołosiewicz Zbigniew
18. Zagórski Piotr
19. Żołnacz Artur
AKT III
SOPRANY

1. Adamko Anna
2. Bijata Wioletta
3. Burakowska Izabela
4. Freino Magdalena
5. Grabska-Miroszczuk Katarzyna
6. Kasprzyk Marta
7. Kaźmirowicz Maria
8. Kitlińska Lidia
9. Lewandowska Teresa
10. Majlert-Strzałka Magdalena
11. Michalska Joanna
12. Mozol Katarzyna
13. Murawska-Truszczyńska Iwona
14. Płatek Agnieszka
15. Puławska Joanna
16. Radwańska Marta
17. Rzęsikowska Magdalena
18. Sajnok-Gałecka Elżbieta
19. Schirmer Alicja
20. Szczepańska-Morawska Anna
21. Szewczyk Dominika
22. Tobera-Przybysz Barbara
23. Węgier Cecylia
24. Wilemajtys Agnieszka
25. Zalewska Małgorzata
26. Zanni Justyna
ALTY

1. Bajer Agnieszka
2. Bursche Zaretta
3. Chmielewska Agnieszka
4. Janus Stefania
5. Jękot-Bajtlik Joanna
6. Kowalska Monika
7. Moniuk Małgorzata
8. Nowak Ewa
9. Piwowarska-Traut Beata
10. Płachecka Anna
11. Pogłud-Kisielewska Marzanna
12. Roguska Ewa
13. Rosner Joanna
14. Sokalska Dagmara
15. Ułas Beata
16. Wiktorowska Marta
17. Wojtyniak Dorota
18. Wolarska Małgorzata
19. Wójcik Dorota
20. Zimak Katarzyna




+ chór męski
AKT IV
SOPRANY

1. Burakowska Izabela
2. Freino Magdalena
3. Grabska-Miroszczuk Katarzyna
4. Kasprzyk Marta
5. Kitlińska Lidia
6. Majlert-Strzałka Magdalena
7. Mozol Katarzyna
8. Murawska-Truszczyńska Iwona
9. Płatek Agnieszka
10. Puławska Joanna
11. Schirmer Alicja
12. Szewczyk Dominika
13. Wilemajtys Agnieszka
14. Zanni Justyna
ALTY

1. Bajer Agnieszka
2. Janus Stefania
3. Jękot-Bajtlik Joanna
4. Moniuk Małgorzata
5. Nowak Ewa
6. Piwowarska-Traut Beata
7. Sokalska Dagmara
8. Ułas Beata
9. Wiktorowska Marta
10. Zimak Katarzyna
TENORY

1. Borkowski Tomasz
2. Buczyński Igor
3. Chmiel Piotr
4. Dullas Robert
5. Dunin-Borkowski Maciej
6. Janus Mirosław
7. Jarmuła Jakub
8. Kozłowski Tadeusz
9. Miroszczuk Adam
10. Oleksy Daniel
11. Tomczuk Bartosz
12. Ufniak Maciej
13. Wroński Łukasz
14. Zambrzycki Michał
BASY

1. Buciński Wojciech
2. Dylewski Wojciech
3. Kostoń Jacek
4. Kozłowski Gabriel
5. Kulik Marek
6. Maciak Marcin
7. Molenda Maciej
8. Nemtusiak Stefan
9. Piskor Michał
10. Żołnacz Artur
AKT V
SOPRANY

1. Adamko Anna
2. Bijata Wioletta
3. Burakowska Izabela
4. Freino Magdalena
5. Grabska-Miroszczuk Katarzyna
6. Kasprzyk Marta
7. Kaźmirowicz Maria
8. Kitlińska Lidia
9. Lewandowska Teresa
10. Majlert-Strzałka Magdalena
11. Michalska Joanna
12. Mozol Katarzyna
13. Murawska-Truszczyńska Iwona
14. Płatek Agnieszka
15. Puławska Joanna
16. Radwańska Marta
17. Rzęsikowska Magdalena
18. Sajnok-Gałecka Elżbieta
19. Schirmer Alicja
20. Szczepańska-Morawska Anna
21. Szewczyk Dominika
22. Tobera-Przybysz Barbara
23. Węgier Cecylia
24. Wilemajtys Agnieszka
25. Zalewska Małgorzata
26. Zanni Justyna
ALTY

1. Bajer Agnieszka
2. Bursche Zaretta
3. Chmielewska Agnieszka
4. Janus Stefania
5. Jękot-Bajtlik Joanna
6. Kowalska Monika
7. Moniuk Małgorzata
8. Nowak Ewa
9. Piwowarska-Traut Beata
10. Płachecka Anna
11. Pogłud-Kisielewska Marzanna
12. Roguska Ewa
13. Rosner Joanna
14. Sokalska Dagmara
15. Ułas Beata
16. Wiktorowska Marta
17. Wojtyniak Dorota
18. Wolarska Małgorzata
19. Wójcik Dorota
20. Zimak Katarzyna
TENORY

1. Berbaum Roman
2. Borkowski Tomasz
3. Buczyński Igor
4. Chmiel Piotr
5. Duch Dariusz
6. Dullas Robert
7. Dunin-Borkowski Maciej
8. Janus Mirosław
9. Jarmuła Jakub
10. Kozłowski Tadeusz
11. Markiewicz Tomasz
12. Miroszczuk Adam
13. Oleksy Daniel
14. Paulanis Andrzej
15. Tomczuk Bartosz
16. Ufniak Maciej
17. Wroński Łukasz
18. Zambrzycki Michał
BASY

1. Buciński Wojciech
2. Dylewski Wojciech
3. Flasza Radosław
4. Gałecki Piotr
5. Harasym Michał
6. Kokowski Stanisław
7. Kłosiński Marcin
8. Kostoń Jacek
9. Kozłowski Gabriel
10. Kulik Marek
11. Maciak Marcin
12. Majchrowicz Mariusz
13. Molenda Maciej
14. Nemtusiak Stefan
15. Olszowy Marcin
16. Piskor Michał
17. Wołosiewicz Zbigniew
18. Zagórski Piotr
19. Żołnacz Artur