Obsada sceniczna chóru do spektaklu "Król Roger" /premiera 2.12.2018r./

AKT I
40 osób

SOPRANY

1. Adamko Anna
2. Freino Magdalena
3. Grabska-Miroszczuk Katarzyna
4. Kitlińska Lidia
5. Michalska Joanna
6. Murawska-Truszczyńska Iwona
7. Płatek Agnieszka
8. Terlecka Anna
9. Wilemajtys Agnieszka
10. Zanni Justyna
ALTY

1. Chmielewska Agnieszka
2. Jękot-Bajtlik Joanna
3. Moniuk Małgorzata
4. Nowak Ewa
5. Piwowarska-Traut Beata
6. Pogłud-Kisielewska Marzanna
7. Roguska Ewa
8. Sokalska Dagmara
9. Ułas Beata
10. Zimak Katarzyna
TENORY

1. Borkowski Tomasz
2. Buczyński Igor
3. Dullas Robert
4. Dunin-Borkowski Maciej
5. Janus Mirosław
6. Miroszczuk Adam
7. Oleksy Daniel
8. Tomczuk Bartosz
9. Ufniak Maciej
10. Zambrzycki Michał


BASY

1. Flasza Radosław
2. Harasym Michał
3. Kłosiński Marcin
4. Kostoń Jacek
5. Kozłowski Gabriel
6. Kulik Marek
7. Maciak Marcin
8. Piskor Michał
9. Wołosiewicz Zbigniew
10. Żołnacz Artur


AKT III
56 osób
SOPRANY

1. Adamko Anna
2. Burakowska Izabela
3. Freino Magdalena
4. Grabska-Miroszczuk Katarzyna -
  - zakonnica
5. Kitlińska Lidia
6. Majlert Magdalena
7. Michalska Joanna
8. Mozol Katarzyna
9. Murawska-Truszczyńska Iwona
10. Płatek Agnieszka
11. Puławska Joanna
12. Terlecka Anna
13. Wilemajtys Agnieszka
14. Zanni Justyna
ALTY

1. Chmielewska Agnieszka
2. Jękot-Bajtlik Joanna
3. Kowalska Monika
4. Moniuk Małgorzata
5. Nowak Ewa
6. Piwowarska-Traut Beata -
  - zakonnica
7. Pogłud-Kisielewska Marzanna
8. Roguska Ewa
9. Sokalska Dagmara
10. Szewczyk Dominika
11. Ułas Beata
12. Wiktorowska Marta
13. Wojtyniak Dorota

14. Zimak Katarzyna
TENORY

1. Borkowski Tomasz
2. Buczyński Igor
3. Chmiel Piotr
4. Duch Dariusz

5. Dullas Robert
6. Dunin-Borkowski Maciej
7. Janus Mirosław
8. Jarmuła Jakub
9. Miroszczuk Adam
10. Oleksy Daniel
11. Paulanis Andrzej
12. Tomczuk Bartosz
13. Ufniak Maciej
14. Zambrzycki Michał


BASY

1. Buciński Wojciech
2. Flasza Radosław
3. Harasym Michał
4. Kłosiński Marcin
5. Kostoń Jacek
6. Kozłowski Gabriel
7. Kulik Marek
8. Maciak Marcin
9. Molenda Maciej
10. Olszowy Marcin

11. Piskor Michał
12. Wołosiewicz Zbigniew
13. Zagórski Piotr
14. Żołnacz Artur