sezon artystyczny 2017/2018
PN
4.VI
WT
5.VI
  9.45
10.00-13.00








16.30-18.00
18.00-21.30

roz¶p. s.551
Carmen - pr. scen. z ork. reż. z fort.
Sc.Gł   /kostiumy/







charakteryzacja - ch.męski -->
Carmen - pr. generalna 1
Sc.Gł.   (otwarta)

16.30

16.45

17.00

17.15

17.30

17.45

Charakteryzacja chór męski:
Ufniak, Dylewski, Flasza,
Jarmuła, Harasym, Kostoń
Dullas, Zagórski, Kozłowski G.,
Kłosiński, Majchrowicz, Duch
Oleksy, Tomczuk, Chmiel,
Dunin, Miroszczuk, Nemtusiak
Borkowski, Wołosiewicz, Kulik,
Janus, Żołnacz, Wroński
Buciński, Molenda, Zambrzycki
Buczyński, Berbaum, Kokowski
Kozłowski T., Piskor, Maciak
Paulanis, Olszowy
¦R
6.VI











15.30-17.10
16.40
17.00












charakteryzacja - ch.męski -->
roz¶p. s.551
Carmen - pr. generalna 2
Sc.Gł.   (otwarta)

15.30
15.40
15.50

16.00

16.10

16.20

16.30

17.00
Charakteryzacja chór męski:
Kozłowski T, Olszowy, Paulanis
Molenda, Buciński, Berbaum
Nemtusiak, Majchrowicz,
Zambrzycki, Kłosiński
Buczyński, Dunin, Miroszczuk,
Tomczuk, Flasza
Piskor, Kozłowski G,
Kostoń, Dullas, Harasym
Żołnacz, Kokowski,
Oleksy, Jarmuła, Ufniak
Maciak, Zagórski,
Chmiel, Janus
Wołosiewicz, Kulik, Borkowski,
Duch, Dylewski, Wroński
CZ
7.VI












17.30-19.10
18.30
19.00-22.00






charakteryzacja - ch.męski -->
roz¶p. s.551
CARMEN - PREMIERA

17.30

17.40

17.50

18.00

18.10

18.20

19.00
Charakteryzacja chór męski:
Kozłowski T, Olszowy,
Buczyński, Kokowski
Chmiel, Dullas,
Kłosiński, Harasym
Ufniak, Kostoń,
Kulik, Berbaum
Nemtusiak, Majchrowicz,
Buciński, Zambrzycki, Maciak
Żołnacz, Dunin, Flasza,
Miroszczuk, Janus
Piskor, Tomczuk, Oleksy,
Jarmuła, Kozłowski G.
Zagórski, Wołosiewicz, Borkowski,
Duch, Dylewski, Wroński, Paulanis
PT
8.VI
11.00-13.00












17.30-19.10
18.40
19.00-22.00
Manru - chór żeński (nuty)
s.551











charakteryzacja - ch.męski -->
roz¶p. dla chóru męskiego s.551
CARMEN

17.30
17.40

17.50

18.00

18.10

18.20

18.30

19.00
Charakteryzacja chór męski:
Kozłowski T, Olszowy
Tomczuk, Majchrowicz,
Nemtusiak, Janus
Kłosiński, Buczyński,
Żołnacz, Flasza
Berbaum, Kostoń, Kulik,
Chmiel, Harasym
Zambrzycki, Oleksy
Jarmuła, Kozłowski G.
Buciński, Maciak,
Piskor, Zagórski
Kokowski, Dullas, Ufniak,
Miroszczuk, Dunin
Wołosiewicz, Borkowski, Duch,
Dylewski, Wroński, Paulanis
SB
9.VI
11.00-13.00














17.40-19.10
18.50
19.00-22.00
Manru - chór męski (nuty)
s.551













charakteryzacja - ch.męski -->
roz¶p. dla chóru żeńskiego s.551
CARMEN

17.40

17.50

18.00

18.10

18.20

18.30

18.40

18.50

19.00
Charakteryzacja chór męski:
Kozłowski T, Olszowy,
Berbaum, Kulik
Buciński, Maciak,
Tomczuk, Molenda
Kokowski, Dullas,
Zagórski, Kozłowski G.
Ufniak, Majchrowicz,
Nemtusiak, Janus
Miroszczuk, Dunin,
Piskor, Zambrzycki
Oleksy, Chmiel,
Żołnacz, Kostoń
Jarmuła, Flasza,
Harasym, Kłosiński
Dylewski, Borkowski
Buczyński
Wołosiewicz, Duch,
Paulanis, Wroński
ND
10.VI




16.30-18.10
17.40
18.00-21.00













charakteryzacja - ch.męski -->
roz¶p. s.551
CARMEN

16.30
16.40

16.50

17.00

17.10

17.20

17.30

18.00
Charakteryzacja chór męski:
Kozłowski T, Olszowy
Nemtusiak, Majchrowicz,
Flasza
Dullas, Żołnacz, Janus,
Buczyński, Harasym
Dunin, Miroszczuk,
Zagórski, Jarmuła
Molenda, Maciak, Kostoń,
Kokowski, Buciński
Berbaum, Kulik, Tomczuk,
Kozłowski G, Kłosiński
Ufniak, Chmiel, Piskor,
Zambrzycki ,Oleksy
Wołosiewicz, Borkowski, Duch,
Dylewski, Wroński, Paulanis


poprzedni tydzień
następny tydzień