Obsada sceniczna chóru do spektaklu "Aida"
/premiera 24.04.2005r./

uwertura
JEŃCY ETIOPSCY
SOPRANY

1. Freino M.
2. Michalska J.
3. Mozol K.
4. Murawska-Truszczyńska I.
5. Radwańska M.
6. Szewczyk D.
7. Zanni J.
ALTY

1. Jękot J.
2. Kowalska M.
3. Nowak E.
4. Sokalska D.
5. Wojtyniak D.
TENORY

1. Berbaum R.
2. Jarmuła J.
BASY

1. Kostoń J.
2. Maciak M.
3. Olszowy M.
4. Piskor M.


akt I

N r   1
KAPŁANI
TENORY

1. Berbaum R.
2. Buczyński I.
3. Dullas R.
    Miroszczuk A.
4. Tomczuk B.
5. Zambrzycki M.
6. Musiał M. (I)
7. Savchur R. (I)
BASY

1. Dylewski W
2. Flasza R.
3. Harasym M.
    Karczmarzyk G.
4. Kostoń J.
5. Maciak M.
6. Majchrowicz M.
7. Molenda M.
8. Olszowy M.
9. Piskor M.
10. Wołosiewicz Z.
11. Żołnacz A.
MINISTROWIE i KAPITANOWIE
TENORY

    Bettas S.
1. Ufniak M.
2. Janus M.
3. Jarmuła J.
4. Kozłowski T.
    Markiewicz T.
5. Paulanis A.

6. Borkowski T.
7. Chmiel P.
    Duch D.
8. Dunin-Borkowski T.
9. Oleksy D
10. Wroński Ł.
BASY

1. Kokowski S.
2. Kozłowski G
3. Kulik M.
    Nemtusiak S.
4. Gotfryd M. (I)
5. Zagórski P.

6. Buciński W.
    Gałecki P.
    Gniazdowski R.
    Kalinowski W.
7. Pilevich A. (II)
8. Kłosiński M.


akt II

N r   4
KOMNATA AMNERIS
SOPRANY

1. Adamko A.
2. Freino M.
3. Grabska-Miroszczuk K.
4. Kitlińska L. / Zanni
5. Michalska J.
6. Mozol K.
7. Murawska-Truszczyńska I.
8. Puławska J.
9. Radwańska M.
10. Szewczyk / Majlert
11.
ALTY

1. Bursche Z.
2. Chmielewska A.
3. Jękot-Bajtllik J.
4. Kowalska / Wiktorowska
5. Nowak E.
6. Piwowarska-Traut B.
7. Pogłud-Kisielewska M.
8. Roguska E.
9. Sokalska D.
10. Wojtyniak D.
11. Wójcik D.
N r   5
GRAN FINALE
LUD
SOPRANY

1. Adamko A.
2. Bijata W.
3. Burakowska I.
4. Grabska-Miroszczuk K.
5. Kaźmirowicz M.
6. Lewandowska T.
7. Majlert-Strzałka M.
8. Puławska J.
9. Sajnok-Gałecka E.
10. Schirmer A.
11. Szczepańska-Morawska A.
12. Tobera B.
13. Węgier C.
14. Wilemajtys A.
15. Zalewska M.
16. Terlecka A.
17. Udovenko M.

ALTY

1. Bajer A.
2. Bursche Z.
3. Chmielewska A.
4. Janus S.
5. Moniuk M.
6. Nowak E.
7. Piwowarska-Traut B.
8. Płachecka A.
9. Pogłud-Kisielewska M.
10. Roguska E.
11. Rosner J.
12. Ułas B.
13. Wiktorowska M.
14. Wójcik D.
15. Zimak K.
16. Ćwiek K.
TENORY

1. Borkowski T.
2. Chmiel P.
    Duch D.
3. Dunin-Borkowski M.
4. Janus M.
5. Kozłowski T.
    Markiewicz T.
6. Paulanis A.
7. Ufniak M.
8. Oleksy D.
9. Wroński Ł.
BASY

1. Buciński W.
2. Kokowski S.
3. Kulik M.
    Nemtusiak S.
4. Gotfryd M.
5. Zagórski P.
6. Kłosiński M.
7. Kozłowski G.
KAPŁANI
TENORY

    Berbaum R. (prig.)
1. Buczyński I.
2. Dullas R.
    Miroszczuk A.
3. Tomczuk B.
4. Zambrzycki M.
5. Musiał M. (II)
6. Savchur R. (I)
BASY

1. Dylewski W.
2. Flasza R.
3. Harasym M.
    Karczmarzyk G.
    Kostoń J. (prig.)
    Maciak M. (prig.)
4. Majchrowicz M.
5. Molenda M.
    Olszowy M. (prig.)
    Piskor M. (prig.)
6. Wołosiewicz Z.
7. Żołnacz A.
8. Pilevich A.
PRIGIONIERI (WIĘŹNIOWIE) = JEŃCY z uwertury