Obsada sceniczna do spektaklu "Tosca" /premiera 23.02.2019r./

BASY

kardynał

1. Dylewski Wojciech

biskupowie

1. Kłosiński Marcin
2. Kulik Marek
3. Piskor Michał
4. Wołosiewicz Zbigniew


czarne sutanny

1. Molenda Maciej
2. Kostoń Jacek
3. Olszowy Marcin
4. Żołnacz Artur
5. Majchrowicz Mariusz
6. Maciak Marcin
7. Nemtusiak Stefan
  Gotfryd Mirosław (X.2019)
8. Flasza Radosław

cywilni

1. Buciński Wojciech
2. Kokowski Stanisław
3. Kozłowski Gabriel
4. Harasym Michał
5. Zagórski Piotr
6. Pilevich Aliaksei (X.2019)

AKT I, scena 1.7 (rodzice)

soprany

1. Bijata Wioletta
2. Burakowska Izabela
3. Freino Magdalena
4. Grabska-Miroszczuk Katarzyna
5. Kitlińska Lidia
6. Majlert-Strzałka Magdalena
7. Michalska Joanna
8. Mozol Katarzyna
9. Murawska-Truszczyńska Iwona
10. Płatek Agnieszka
11. Puławska Joanna
12. Terlecka Anna
13. Węgier Cecylia
14. Wilemajtys Agnieszka
15. Wójcik Dorota
16. Zanni Justyna

tenory

1. Berbaum Roman
2. Borkowski Tomasz
3. Buczyński Igor
4. Chmiel Piotr
5. Duch D. (Musiał M. - I.2022)
6. Dullas Robert
7. Dunin-Borkowski Maciej
8. Janus Mirosław
9. Jarmuła Jakub
10. Kozłowski T. (Savchur R. - I.2022)
11. Oleksy Daniel
12. Paulanis Andrzej
13. Tomczuk Bartosz
14. Ufniak Maciej
15. Wroński Łukasz
16. Zambrzycki Michał

AKT II

grupa I

1. Adamko A.
2. Burakowska I.
3. Freino M.
  Kaźmirowicz M.
4. Michalska J.
5. Murawska I.
6. Płatek A.
7. Puławska J.
8. Radwańska M.
9. Sajnok-Gałecka E.
10. Szczepańska A.
11. Terlecka A.
12. Węgier C.
13. Zalewska M.
14. Zanni J.
15. Udovenko M. (X.2019)

grupa II

1. Bijata W.
2. Grabska K.
3. Kitlińska L.
4. Lewandowska T.
    Cierzniewska M. (I.2022)
5. Majlert M.
6. Mozol K.
7. Schirmer A.
8. Tobera B.
9. Wilemajtys A.
10. Wójcik D.
11. Janus S.
12. Moniuk M.
13. Szewczyk D.
    Wolarska M.
14. Zimak K.

grupa III

1. Bursche Z.
2. Chmielewska A.
3. Jękot-Bajtlik J.
4. Kowalska M.
5. Nowak E.
6. Piwowarska B.
7. Płachecka A.
8. Pogłud-Kisielewska M.
9. Roguska E.
10. Rosner J.
11. Sokalska D.
12. Ułas B.
13. Wiktorowska M.
14. Wojtyniak D.
15. Ćwiek K. (X.2019)
AKT III

GRUPA X

TENORY

1. Berbaum Roman
2. Borkowski Tomasz
3. Buczyński Igor
4. Jarmuła Jakub
5. Paulanis Andrzej
6. Tomczuk Bartosz
7. Zambrzycki Michał
8. Cierzniewski Przemysław

BASY

1. Buciński Wojciech
2. Dylewski Wojciech
3. Kokowski Stanisław
4. Kłosiński Marcin
5. Kozłowski Gabriel
6. Maciak Marcin
7. Majchrowicz Mariusz
8. Molenda Maciej
9. Pilevich Aliaksei
10. Żołnacz Artur

GRUPA Z

TENORY

1. Chmiel Piotr
2. Dullas Robert
3. Dunin-Borkowski Maciej
4. Janus Mirosław
5. Oleksy Daniel
6. Ufniak Maciej
7. Wroński Łukasz
8. Musiał Maciej
9. Savchur Roman



BASY

1. Flasza Radosław
2. Harasym Michał
3. Kostoń Jacek
4. Kulik Marek
5. Nemtusiak Stefan
  Gotfryd Mirosław
6. Olszowy Marcin
7. Piskor Michał
8. Wołosiewicz Zbigniew
9. Zagórski Piotr



finał I aktu (Te Deum) - obsada sceniczna
(okrojona wersja sceniczna - I.2022)

SOPRANY

1. Bijata Wioletta
2. Burakowska Izabela
3. Freino Magdalena
4. Majlert-Strzałka Magdalena
5. Murawska-Truszczyńska Iwona
6. Puławska Joanna
7. Schirmer Alicja
8. Szczepańska-Morawska Anna
9. Węgier Cecylia

ALTY

1. Chmielewska Agnieszka
2. Janus Stefania
3. Kowalska Monika
4. Pogłud-Kisielewska Marzanna
5. Rosner Joanna
6. Sokalska Dagmara
7. Ułas Beata
8. Zimak Katarzyna


TENORY

1. Borkowski Tomasz
2. Buczyński Igor
3. Cierzniewski Przemysław
4. Jarmuła Jakub
5. Musiał Maciej
6. Oleksy Daniel
7. Paulanis Andrzej
8. Tomczuk Bartosz


BASY

1. Dylewski Wojciech
2. Flasza Radosław
3. Gotfryd Mirosław
4. Kłosiński Marcin
5. Kostoń Jacek
6. Kulik Marek
7. Maciak Marcin
8. Majchrowicz Mariusz
9. Molenda Maciej
10. Olszowy Marcin
11. Piskor Michał
12. Wołosiewicz Zbigniew
13. Żołnacz Artur



AKT III
grupa X - chór I (Billy Budd)
grupa Z - chór II (Billy Budd)