Podziały głosowe w spektaklu "Carmina Burana" /premiera 21.11.2019r./

Nr 3 "VERIS LETA FACIES"
SOPRANY

1. Burakowska I.
2. Grabska-Miroszczuk K.
3. Majlert-Strzałka M.
4. Michalska J.
5. Wilemajtys A.
6. Wójcik D.
7. Zalewska M.


ALTY

1. Chmielewska A.
2. Ćwiek K.
3. Janus S.
4. Moniuk M.
5. Sokalska D.
6. Wiktorowska M.
7. Zimak K.
TENORY

1. Buczyński I.
2. Dunin-Borkowski M.
3. Janus M.
4. Musiał M.
5. Oleksy D.
6. Savchur R.
7. Wroński Ł.
8. Zambrzycki M.
BASY

1. Dylewski W.
2. Kokowski S.
3. Kłosiński M.
4. Kozłowski G.
5. Majchrowicz M.
6. Molenda M.
7. Pilevich A.



Nr 7 "FLORET SILVA"
coro piccolo:

SOPRANY 1

1. Adamko A.
2. Freino M.
3. Płatek A.
4. Puławska J.
5. Radwańska M.
6. Terlecka A.
7. Udovenko M.
8. Zanni J.


ALTY

1. Chmielewska A.
2. Ćwiek K.
3. Janus S.
4. Jękot-Bajtlik J.
5. Moniuk M.
6. Sokalska D.
7. Wiktorowska M.
8. Zimak K.
SOPRANY 2

1. Burakowska I.
2. Grabska-Miroszczuk K.
3. Kitlińska L.
4. Majlert-Strzałka M.
5. Michalska J.
6. Wilemajtys A.
7. Wójcik D.
8. Zalewska M.


TENORY

1. Buczyński I.
2. Dunin-Borkowski M.
3. Janus M.
4. Musiał M.
5. Oleksy D.
6. Savchur R.
7. Wroński Ł.
8. Zambrzycki M.

Nr 8 "CHRAMER, GIP DIE VARWE MIR"
coro piccolo:

NR 61

1. Adamko A.
2. Puławska J.
3. Zanni J.
NR 63

1. Burakowska I.
2. Grabska-Miroszczuk K.
3. Terlecka A.
4. Udovenko M.

coro grande:

ALTY 1

1. Bijata W.
2. Janus S.
3. Kaźmirowicz M.
4. Lewandowska T.
    Cierzmiewska M. (VI.22)
5. Moniuk M.
6. Mozol K.
7. Murawska-Truszczyńska I.
8. Sajnok-Gałecka E.
9. Schirmer A.
10. Szczepańska-Morawska A.
11. Tobera-Przybysz B.
12. Węgier C.
13. Wiktorowska M.
14. Zimak K.
15. Chmielewska A.


BARYTONY 1

1. Kostoń J.
2. Kulik M.
3. Olszowy M.
4. Piskor M.
5. Wołosiewicz Z.
6. Zagórski P.
ALTY 2

1. Bajer A.
2. Bursche Z.
3. Kowalska M.
4. Nowak E.
5. Piwowarska-Traut B.
6. Płachecka A.
7. Pogłud-Kisielewska M.
8. Roguska E.
9. Rosner J.
10. Ułas B.
11. Szewczyk D.
12. Wojtyniak D.
13. Ćwiek K.
14. Sokalska D.
15. Jękot-Bajtlik J.



BARYTONY 2

1. Buciński W.
2. Flasza R.
3. Gotfryd M.
4. Harasym M.
5. Maciak M.
6. Żołnacz A.




















BASY

1. Dylewski W.
2. Kokowski S.
3. Kłosiński M.
4. Kozłowski G.
5. Majchrowicz M.
6. Molenda M.
7. Pilevich A.

Nr 9 "CHUME, CHUM GESELLE MIN"
TENOR 1

1. Dunin-Borkowski M.
2. Musiał M.
3. Oleksy D.
4. Zambrzycki M.


TENOR 2

1. Buczyński I.
2. Janus M.
3. Kozłowski T.
    Szwaciński B. (VI.22)
4. Tomczuk B.
BAS 1

1. Gotfryd M.
2. Harasym M.
3. Olszowy M.
4. Wołosiewicz Z.
BAS 2

1. Dylewski W.
2. Kłosiński M.
3. Majchrowicz M.
4. Pilevich A.



Nr 19 "SI PUER CUM PUELLULA"

TENORY 1

1. Dunin-Borkowski M.
2. Janus M.
3. Oleksy D.
4. Savchur R.
5. Wroński Ł.
6. Zambrzycki M.



BARYTONY 1

1. Kostoń J.
2. Kulik M.
3. Olszowy M.
4. Piskor M.
5. Wołosiewicz Z.
6. Zagórski P.
TENORY 2

1. Jarmuła J.
2. Kozłowski T.
    Szwaciński B. (VI.22)
3. Musiał M.
4. Paulanis A.
5. Tomczuk B.
6. Ufniak M.


BARYTONY 2

1. Buciński W.
2. Flasza R.
3. Gotfryd M.
4. Harasym M.
5. Maciak M.
6. Żołnacz A.

TENORY 3

1. Berbaum R.
2. Borkowski T.
3. Buczyński I.
4. Chmiel P.
5. Duch D.
    Cierzniewski P. (IX.21)
6. Dullas R.


BASY

1. Dylewski W.
2. Kokowski S.
3. Kłosiński M.
4. Kozłowski G.
5. Majchrowicz M.
6. Molenda M.
7. Pilevich A.

Nr 20 "VENI, VENI, VENIAS"
chór I
SOPRANY

1. Adamko A.
2. Bijata W.
3. Freino M.
4. Lewandowska T.
    Cierzmiewska M.
5. Murawska-Truszczyńska
6. Płatek A.
7. Puławska J.
8. Radwańska M.
9. Schirmer A.
10. Terlecka A.
11. Tobera-Przybysz B.
12. Udovenko M.
13. Zanni J.
ALTY

1. Bajer A.
2. Bursche Z.
3. Kowalska M.
4. Nowak E.
5. Piwowarska-Traut B.
6. Płachecka A.
7. Pogłud-Kisielewska M.
8. Roguska E.
9. Rosner J.
10. Ułas B.

TENORY

1. Berbaum R.
2. Borkowski T.
3. Chmiel P.
4. Duch D.
    Cierzmiewski P.
5. Dullas R.
6. Jarmuła J.
7. Kozłowski T.
    Szwaciński B.
8. Ufniak M.
9. Tomczuk B.
BASY

1. Buciński W.
2. Flasza R.
3. Gotfryd M.
4. Harasym M.
5. Kostoń J.
6. Kulik M.
7. Olszowy M.
8. Piskor M.
9. Wołosiewicz Z.
10. Zagórski P.
chór II
SOPRANY

1. Burakowska I.
2. Grabska-Miroszczuk K.
3. Kaźmirowicz M.
4. Kitlińska L.
5. Majlert-Strzałka M.
6. Michalska J.
7. Mozol K.
8. Sajnok-Gałecka E.
9. Szczepańska-Morawska A.
10. Węgier C.
11. Wilemajtys A.
12. Wójcik D.
13. Zalewska M.
ALTY

1. Chmielewska A.
2. Ćwiek K.
3. Janus S.
4. Jękot-Bajtlik J.
5. Moniuk M.
6. Sokalska D.
7. Szewczyk D.
8. Wiktorowska M.
9. Wojtyniak D.
10. Zimak K.
TENORY

1. Buczyński I.
2. Dunin-Borkowski M.
3. Janus M.
4. Musiał M.
5. Oleksy D.
6. Paulanis A.
7. Savchur R.
8. Wroński Ł.
9. Zambrzycki M.
BASY

1. Dylewski W.
2. Kokowski S.
3. Kłosiński M.
4. Kozłowski G.
5. Maciak M.
6. Majchrowicz M.
7. Molenda M.
8. Pilevich A.
9. Żołnacz A





ustawienie