Obsada sceniczna chóru do spektaklu "Cardillac"
/premiera 23.04.2021r./

aktualizacja: 29.I.2021

Rewolucja 1 = Zamieszki (Chór A)
Nr 1, 2
SOPRANY

1. Adamko Anna
2. Freino Magdalena
3. Grabska Katarzyna
4. Kitlińska Lidia
5. Michalska Joanna
6. Mozol Katarzyna
7. Płatek Agnieszka
8. Szczepańska Anna
9. Węgier Cecylia
10. Wilemajtys Agnieszka
11. Zanni Justyna
ALTY

1. Bajer Agnieszka
2. Chmielewska Agnieszka
3. Ćwiek Katarzyna
4. Jękot Joanna
5. Moniuk Małgorzata
6. Nowak Ewa
7. Piwowarska Beata
8. Roguska Ewa
9. Ułas Beata
10. Zimak Katarzyna
TENORY

1. Borkowski Tomasz
2. Buczyński Igor
3. Dullas Robert
4. Dunin Maciej
5. Janus Mirosław
6. Musiał Maciej
7. Oleksy Daniel
8. Paulanis Andrzej
9. Savchur Roman
10. Tomczuk Bartosz
11. Zambrzycki Michał
BASY

1. Buciński Wojciech
2. Flasza Radosław
3. Gotfryd Mirosław
4. Harasym Michał
5. Kłosiński Marcin
6. Kostoń Jacek
7. Kozłowski Gabriel
8. Kulik Marek
9. Olszowy Marcin
10. Pilevich Aliaksei
11. Piskor Michał
Policja

1. Chmiel Piotr
    Jarmuła Jakub
2. Maciak Marcin (góra)
3. Majchrowicz Mariusz
4. Molenda Maciej
5. Ufniak Maciej
6. Wołosiewicz Zbigniew
7. Zagórski Piotr
8. Żołnacz Artur (góra)
Rewolucja 2 = Miasto (Chór B+C)
SOPRANY

1. Freino Magdalena
2. Kitlińska Lidia
3. Zanni Justyna
ALTY

1. Bajer Agnieszka
2. Jękot Joanna
3. Ułas Beata
TENORY

1. Buczyński Igor
2. Tomczuk Bartosz
3. Zambrzycki Michał
BASY

1. Flasza Radosław
2. Kłosiński Marcin
3. Kostoń Jacek
Telewizja 1 (Antyfona)
Nr 17, 18
SOPRANY

1. Bijata W.
2. Burakowska I.
3. Majlert-Strzałka M.
4. Murawska-Truszczyńska I.
5. Puławska J.
6. Terlecka A.
7. Udovenko M.
ALTY

1. Kowalska M.
2. Pogłud-Kisielewska M.
3. Sokalska D.
4. Szewczyk D.
5. Wiktorowska M.
TENORY

1. Chmiel P.
2. Dullas R.
3. Jarmuła J.
4. Zambrzycki M.
BASY

1. Gotfryd M.
2. Kulik M.
3. Maciak M.
4. Majchrowicz M.
5. Zagórski P.
Telewizja 2 (Antyfona)
Nr 17, 18
SOPRANY

1. Kaźmirowicz M.
2. Lewandowska T.
3. Radwańska M.
4. Sajnok-Gałecka E.
5. Schirmer A.
6. Tobera-Przybysz B.
7. Wójcik D.
8. Zalewska M.
ALTY

1. Bursche Z.
2. Janus S.
3. Płachecka A.
4. Rosner J.
5. Wojtyniak D.
TENORY

1. Berbaum R.
2. Kozłowski T.
3. Ufniak M.
4. Wroński Ł.
BASY

1. Dylewski W.
2. Kokowski S.
3. Molenda M.
4. Wołosiewicz Z.
5. Żołnacz A.
Telewizja (1+2) = Antyfona
SOPRANY

1. Bijata W.
2. Burakowska I.
3. Kaźmirowicz M.
4. Lewandowska T.
5. Majlert-Strzałka M.
6. Murawska-Truszczyńska I.
7. Puławska J.
8. Radwańska M.
9. Sajnok-Gałecka E.
10. Schirmer A.
11. Terlecka A.
12. Tobera-Przybysz B.
13. Udovenko M.
14. Wójcik D.
15. Zalewska M.
ALTY

1. Bursche Z.
2. Janus S.
3. Kowalska M.
4. Płachecka A.
5. Pogłud-Kisielewska M.
6. Rosner J.
7. Sokalska D.
8. Szewczyk D.
9. Wiktorowska M.
10. Wojtyniak D.
TENORY

1. Berbaum R.
2. Chmiel P.
3. Dullas R.
4. Jarmuła J.
5. Kozłowski T.
6. Ufniak M.
7. Wroński Ł.
8. Zambrzycki M.
BASY

1. Dylewski W.
2. Gotfryd M.
3. Kokowski S.
4. Kulik M.
5. Maciak M.
6. Majchrowicz M.
7. Molenda M.
8. Wołosiewicz Z.
9. Zagórski P.
10. Żołnacz A.